Thank you all Participants !

We are delighted to receive your submissions for the Uttara Chakraborty Memorial Prize. As a token of appreciation for your efforts, we are posting your artwork by the event groups. We are in awe of the talented participants and we hope all art enthusiasts will find this page a treat to the eye.

Group 2: Class VII-X

Sampoorna Roy
Sampoorna Roy
press to zoom
Anwesha Dutta
Anwesha Dutta
press to zoom
RISHOV SENGUPTA
RISHOV SENGUPTA
press to zoom
Aditya Roy
Aditya Roy
press to zoom
AnweshaBanik
AnweshaBanik
press to zoom
Anwesha Dutta2
Anwesha Dutta2
press to zoom
IshanSinha2
IshanSinha2
press to zoom
SHWETADRI KUNDU
SHWETADRI KUNDU
press to zoom
Shebaly Dutta
Shebaly Dutta
press to zoom
Indrakshi Bhowmik
Indrakshi Bhowmik
press to zoom
ATMADEEP PAUL
ATMADEEP PAUL
press to zoom
Harsha Das
Harsha Das
press to zoom
RwitobanSengupta
RwitobanSengupta
press to zoom
Anwesha Dutta3
Anwesha Dutta3
press to zoom
SwastikSarkar
SwastikSarkar
press to zoom
kousani manna
kousani manna
press to zoom
Saptarshi Saha-page-001
Saptarshi Saha-page-001
press to zoom
Alonkar Ghosh-page-001
Alonkar Ghosh-page-001
press to zoom
SOUMYADEEP PAUL CLASS 8 SECTION C ROLL NUMBER 37-page-001
SOUMYADEEP PAUL CLASS 8 SECTION C ROLL NUMBER 37-page-001
press to zoom
AYUSMATEE PAUL-page-001 (1)
AYUSMATEE PAUL-page-001 (1)
press to zoom
Rishov Sengupta 2-page-001
Rishov Sengupta 2-page-001
press to zoom
ANEEK DAS ADHIKARI, VIII D, ROLL NUMBER 05-page-001 (1)
ANEEK DAS ADHIKARI, VIII D, ROLL NUMBER 05-page-001 (1)
press to zoom
Ishan Ghosh-page-001
Ishan Ghosh-page-001
press to zoom
SOUMELI DAS-page-001
SOUMELI DAS-page-001
press to zoom
Shruba Dutta Acharya-page-001
Shruba Dutta Acharya-page-001
press to zoom
Sheenjan Sarkar-page-001
Sheenjan Sarkar-page-001
press to zoom
SHASHVATA BANIK-page-001
SHASHVATA BANIK-page-001
press to zoom
Tiyasha Dey-page-001
Tiyasha Dey-page-001
press to zoom
BIJAYAN SAHA VIII C 13 SUBHRA MITRA DRAWING COMPETITION (1)-page-001
BIJAYAN SAHA VIII C 13 SUBHRA MITRA DRAWING COMPETITION (1)-page-001
press to zoom
Arka Chakrabarti, VIII,D,12 .-page-001
Arka Chakrabarti, VIII,D,12 .-page-001
press to zoom
Souhardya Dey Class-x C 31-page-001
Souhardya Dey Class-x C 31-page-001
press to zoom
Souhardya Dey Class-X-page-001
Souhardya Dey Class-X-page-001
press to zoom
Ishan Sinha-page-001
Ishan Sinha-page-001
press to zoom

Group 1 : Class V-VII

OmBhattacharjee
OmBhattacharjee
press to zoom
Baibhab
Baibhab
press to zoom
MAharshi Sen
MAharshi Sen
press to zoom
ShagnikPAul
ShagnikPAul
press to zoom
SAUNAK GUPTA
SAUNAK GUPTA
press to zoom
BRISHTILEENA GHOSH
BRISHTILEENA GHOSH
press to zoom
Agnish Chatterjee
Agnish Chatterjee
press to zoom
SurjeshSarkar
SurjeshSarkar
press to zoom
Sriparna Jana
Sriparna Jana
press to zoom
TRISHA JANA
TRISHA JANA
press to zoom
DebarghaChatterjee
DebarghaChatterjee
press to zoom
Vinayak Kar
Vinayak Kar
press to zoom
Ashmita Das
Ashmita Das
press to zoom
AHELI DAS
AHELI DAS
press to zoom
Shubhomit Datta
Shubhomit Datta
press to zoom
Srijan Halder
Srijan Halder
press to zoom
Pragyan Saha
Pragyan Saha
press to zoom
BiditaChatterjee
BiditaChatterjee
press to zoom
SamadritaSaha
SamadritaSaha
press to zoom
Shivshohini Acharya
Shivshohini Acharya
press to zoom
Sanchita Roy
Sanchita Roy
press to zoom
Shinjini Chakraborty
Shinjini Chakraborty
press to zoom
ANUBHAV DEY
ANUBHAV DEY
press to zoom
DibyasreeChakraborty
DibyasreeChakraborty
press to zoom
Susovan Roy
Susovan Roy
press to zoom
SKAsif
SKAsif
press to zoom
Shreeja Ghosh
Shreeja Ghosh
press to zoom
Mayukh Mukherjee
Mayukh Mukherjee
press to zoom
Apala Paul
Apala Paul
press to zoom
Debapriyadutta
Debapriyadutta
press to zoom
Souryasree some
Souryasree some
press to zoom
Ashmita Das
Ashmita Das
press to zoom
Saumyodeep Biswas
Saumyodeep Biswas
press to zoom
Rishav Basu
Rishav Basu
press to zoom
Sanchari Chakraborty
Sanchari Chakraborty
press to zoom
SandiptaMandal
SandiptaMandal
press to zoom
ANJANIKA DEY
ANJANIKA DEY
press to zoom
Oyshi Dey
Oyshi Dey
press to zoom
Abhinaba Barua
Abhinaba Barua
press to zoom
SouryadiptoKar
SouryadiptoKar
press to zoom
Diptarag Banerjee
Diptarag Banerjee
press to zoom
Ayan Chakraborty
Ayan Chakraborty
press to zoom
Sansthitha Ghosh
Sansthitha Ghosh
press to zoom
Hrishita Goswami-page-001
Hrishita Goswami-page-001
press to zoom
SHINJAN MAITY -page-001
SHINJAN MAITY -page-001
press to zoom
Suddhasil Nanda-page-001
Suddhasil Nanda-page-001
press to zoom
NILAVRA MONDAL-page-001
NILAVRA MONDAL-page-001
press to zoom
DebangiSamaddar-page-001
DebangiSamaddar-page-001
press to zoom
UJAAN MONDAL CLASS 5 SECTION B-page-001
UJAAN MONDAL CLASS 5 SECTION B-page-001
press to zoom
ShreemoyeeGoswami-page-001
ShreemoyeeGoswami-page-001
press to zoom

Group 3: Class XI-XII

SristiMaji
SristiMaji
press to zoom
Jayita Mondal
Jayita Mondal
press to zoom
AdityaRoy
AdityaRoy
press to zoom
Ushnish Bhattacharyya
Ushnish Bhattacharyya
press to zoom
Sahita Rana
Sahita Rana
press to zoom
SHANKHASUBHRA ROY
SHANKHASUBHRA ROY
press to zoom
SahitaRana2
SahitaRana2
press to zoom
Hrishik Goutam
Hrishik Goutam
press to zoom
DighiBannerjee
DighiBannerjee
press to zoom
ArkaprabhaDas
ArkaprabhaDas
press to zoom
Sk. Md. Ispihan
Sk. Md. Ispihan
press to zoom
Akangksha Dutta
Akangksha Dutta
press to zoom
AnushkaBiswas
AnushkaBiswas
press to zoom
Anurjyoti Chakraborty
Anurjyoti Chakraborty
press to zoom
Simica Das
Simica Das
press to zoom
Aditya sarkar 1
Aditya sarkar 1
press to zoom
AriyanKhan
AriyanKhan
press to zoom
Aditya Sarker 2
Aditya Sarker 2
press to zoom
Sharanya Chatterjee
Sharanya Chatterjee
press to zoom
SARBAJIT PAUL (XI-E)-page-001
SARBAJIT PAUL (XI-E)-page-001
press to zoom
Aryan Paul-page-001
Aryan Paul-page-001
press to zoom
Yugapriya Dutta -page-001
Yugapriya Dutta -page-001
press to zoom
Ishan Das-page-001
Ishan Das-page-001
press to zoom
PARIJAT KARMAKAR-page-001
PARIJAT KARMAKAR-page-001
press to zoom
RInitaSamanta-page-001
RInitaSamanta-page-001
press to zoom
Smita Adhikary -page-001
Smita Adhikary -page-001
press to zoom
Meghna Mukherjee -page-001
Meghna Mukherjee -page-001
press to zoom